2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003

 Mítink: 
 

Weltklasse Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI) Wednesday, Sep 08/09, 2021
MENWOMEN
100 Metres - Wind : -0.4 m/s
1Fred KERLEYUSA9.87
2Andre DE GRASSECAN9.89
3Ronnie BAKERUSA9.91
4Trayvon BROMELLUSA9.96
5Akani SIMBINERSA10.10
6Rohan BROWNINGAUS10.18
7Michael RODGERSUSA10.23
8Silvan WICKISUI10.25
9Yupun Abeykoon MUDIYANSELAGESRI10.25
200 Metres - Wind : 0.5 m/s
1Kenneth BEDNAREKUSA19.70
2Andre DE GRASSECAN19.72
3Fred KERLEYUSA19.83
4Aaron BROWNCAN20.13
5Josephus LYLESUSA20.13
6Isaac MAKWALABOT20.31
7Vernon NORWOODUSA20.46
8William REAISSUI20.49
400 Metres
1Michael CHERRYUSA44.41
2Kirani JAMESGRN44.42
3Deon LENDORETTO44.81
4Vernon NORWOODUSA44.84
5Liemarvin BONEVACIANED45.35
6Isaac MAKWALABOT45.41
7Ricky PETRUCCIANISUI46.38
8Davide REITA46.64
800 Metres
1Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIRKEN1:44.56
2Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICHKEN1:44.96
3Clayton MURPHYUSA1:45.21
4Marco AROPCAN1:45.23
5Elliot GILESGBR1:45.25
6Isaiah HARRISUSA1:45.70
7Amel TUKABIH1:46.19
8Wyclife KINYAMALKEN1:46.52
Patryk SIERADZKIPOLDNF
1500 Metres
1Timothy CHERUIYOTKEN3:31.37
2Jakob INGEBRIGTSENNOR3:31.45
3Stewart MCSWEYNAUS3:32.14
4Oliver HOAREAUS3:32.66
5Mohamed KATIRESP3:32.77
6Ronald KWEMOIKEN3:33.34
7Charles Cheboi SIMOTWOKEN3:34.24
8Ignacio FONTESESP3:34.45
9Bethwell BIRGENKEN3:46.01
Erik SOWINSKIUSADNF
5000 Metres
1Berihu AREGAWIETH12:58.65
2Birhanu BALEWBRN13:01.27
3Jacob KROPKEN13:01.81
4Nicholas Kipkorir KIMELIKEN13:02.43
5Yomif KEJELCHAETH13:04.29
6Michael KIBETKEN13:15.36
7Jonas RAESSSUI13:43.47
8Andrew BUTCHARTGBR14:03.13
Matthew RAMSDENAUSDNF
Jerry MOTSAURSADNF
Bethwell BIRGENKENDNF
110 Metres Hurdles - Wind : 0.6 m/s
1Devon ALLENUSA13.06
2Ronald LEVYJAM13.06
3Hansle PARCHMENTJAM13.17
4Daniel ROBERTSUSA13.31
5Paolo DAL MOLINITA13.43
6Finley GAIOSUI13.72
7Koen SMETNED13.77
Jason JOSEPHSUIDQ
400 Metres Hurdles
1Karsten WARHOLMNOR47.35
2Alison DOS SANTOSBRA47.81
3Kyron MCMASTERIVB48.24
4Rasmus MÄGIEST48.84
5Constantin PREISGER49.08
6Ramsey ANGELANED49.39
7Chris MCALISTERGBR49.73
Yasmani COPELLOTURDQ
3000 Metres Steeplechase
1Benjamin KIGENKEN8:17.45
2Soufiane EL BAKKALIMAR8:17.70
3Abraham KIBIWOTKEN8:18.16
4Leonard Kipkemoi BETTKEN8:20.20
5Getnet WALEETH8:21.11
6Tadese TAKELEETH8:21.68
7Hillary BORUSA8:24.81
8Ahmed ABDELWAHEDITA8:25.06
9Mohamed TINDOUFTMAR8:25.33
Wilberforce Chemiat KONESKENDNF
High Jump
1Gianmarco TAMBERIITA2.34
2Andriy PROTSENKOUKR2.30
3Ilya IVANYUKANA2.30
4Maksim NEDASEKAUBLR2.27
5Django LOVETTCAN2.27
6Donald THOMASBAH2.24
Pole Vault
1Armand DUPLANTISSWE6.06
2Sam KENDRICKSUSA5.93
3Timur MORGUNOVANA5.93
4Ernest John OBIENAPHI5.83
5Christopher NILSENUSA5.83
6KC LIGHTFOOTUSA5.83
Long Jump
1Thobias MONTLERSWE8.17
2Steffin MCCARTERUSA8.14
3Ruswahl SAMAAIRSA7.99
4Simon EHAMMERSUI7.94
5Benjamin GFÖHLERSUI7.90
6Radek JUŠKACZE7.87
7Filippo RANDAZZOITA7.87
Triple Jump
1Pedro PICHARDOPOR17.70
2Hugues Fabrice ZANGOBUR17.20
3Yasser Mohamed TRIKIALG17.03
4Tobia BOCCHIITA16.71
5Tiago PEREIRAPOR16.61
6Donald SCOTTUSA16.22
Shot Put
1Ryan CROUSERUSA22.67
2Joe KOVACSUSA22.29
3Armin SINANČEVIĆSRB21.86
4Tomas WALSHNZL21.61
5Filip MIHALJEVIĆCRO21.59
6Zane WEIRITA20.85
Discus Throw
1Daniel STÅHLSWE66.49
2Kristjan ČEHSLO65.39
3Fedrick DACRESJAM65.33
4Andrius GUDŽIUSLTU64.04
5Simon PETTERSSONSWE63.68
6Lukas WEIßHAIDINGERAUT63.20
Javelin Throw
1Johannes VETTERGER89.11
2Julian WEBERGER87.03
3Jakub VADLEJCHCZE85.22
4Andrian MARDAREMDA84.98
5Anderson PETERSGRN81.65
6Simon WIELANDSUI78.11
7Gatis ČAKŠSLAT68.67
100 Metres - Wind : 0.6 m/s
1Elaine THOMPSON-HERAHJAM10.65
2Dina ASHER-SMITHGBR10.87
3Ajla DEL PONTESUI10.93
4Daryll NEITAGBR10.93
5Mujinga KAMBUNDJISUI10.94
6Javianne OLIVERUSA11.02
7Natasha MORRISONJAM11.10
8Marie-Josée TA LOUCIV11.22
200 Metres - Wind : 0.6 m/s
1Christine MBOMANAM21.78
2Shericka JACKSONJAM21.81
3Dina ASHER-SMITHGBR22.19
4Mujinga KAMBUNDJISUI22.27
5Daryll NEITAGBR22.81
6Beth DOBBINGBR22.88
7Dezerea BRYANTUSA22.99
8Marije VAN HUNENSTIJNNED23.16
400 Metres
1Quanera HAYESUSA49.88
2Marileidy PAULINODOM49.96
3Sada WILLIAMSBAR50.24
4Stephenie Ann MCPHERSONJAM50.25
5Candice MCLEODJAM50.96
6Natalia KACZMAREKPOL51.00
7Lieke KLAVERNED51.09
8Kaylin WHITNEYUSA51.19
800 Metres
1Keely HODGKINSONGBR1:57.98
2Kate GRACEUSA1:58.34
3Natoya GOULEJAM1:58.34
4Jemma REEKIEGBR1:58.61
5Halimah NAKAAYIUGA1:58.89
6Habitam ALEMUETH1:59.48
7Catriona BISSETAUS1:59.66
8Lore HOFFMANNSUI2:00.25
9Lovisa LINDHSWE2:00.84
Noélie YARIGOBENDNF
1500 Metres
1Faith KIPYEGONKEN3:58.33
2Sifan HASSANNED3:58.55
3Josette NORRISUSA4:00.41
4Marta PÉREZESP4:01.94
5Helen SCHLACHTENHAUFENUSA4:02.30
6Linden HALLAUS4:03.50
7Axumawit EMBAYEETH4:04.18
8Winnie NANYONDOUGA4:04.80
9Katie SNOWDENGBR4:06.46
10Sarah HEALYIRL4:18.60
Chanelle PRICEUSADNF
5000 Metres
1Francine NIYONSABABDI14:28.98
2Hellen OBIRIKEN14:29.68
3Ejgayehu TAYEETH14:30.30
4Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOIKEN14:31.18
5Eva CHERONOKEN14:36.88
6Fantu WORKUETH14:43.60
7Lilian Kasait RENGERUKKEN14:50.75
8Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDALNOR14:59.91
9Beatrice CHEBETKEN15:11.27
10Elise CRANNYUSA15:55.17
Kate VAN BUSKIRKCANDNF
3000 Metres Steeplechase
1Norah JERUTOKEN9:07.33
2Hyvin KIYENGKEN9:08.55
3Courtney FRERICHSUSA9:08.74
4Mekides ABEBEETH9:09.59
5Celliphine Chepteek CHESPOLKEN9:10.26
6Winfred Mutile YAVIBRN9:12.41
7Peruth CHEMUTAIUGA9:20.16
8Rosefline CHEPNGETICHKEN9:21.67
9Gesa Felicitas KRAUSEGER9:32.69
10Purity KIRUIKEN9:38.56
Fancy CHERONOKENDNF
110 Metres Hurdles - Wind : 0.4 m/s
1Tobi AMUSANNGR12.42
2Nadine VISSERNED12.51
3Megan TAPPERJAM12.55
4Payton CHADWICKUSA12.62
5Cindy SEMBERGBR12.71
6Gabriele CUNNINGHAMUSA12.79
7Luca KOZÁKHUN12.90
8Ditaji KAMBUNDJISUI13.01
9TeJyrica ROBINSONUSA13.70
400 Metres Hurdles
1Femke BOLNED52.80
2Shamier LITTLEUSA53.35
3Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR53.70
4Viktoriya TKACHUKUKR53.76
5Gianna WOODRUFFPAN54.50
6Cara Nnenya HAILEYUSA55.06
7Janieve RUSSELLJAM55.74
8Lea SPRUNGERSUI55.87
Pole Vault
1Anzhelika SIDOROVAANA5.01
3Tina ŠUTEJSLO4.67
4Holly BRADSHAWGBR4.67
5Iryna ZHUKBLR4.47
Katie NAGEOTTEUSANM
Triple Jump
1Yulimar ROJASVEN15.48
2Shanieka RICKETTSJAM14.64
3Kimberly WILLIAMSJAM14.47
4Patrícia MAMONAPOR14.33
5Thea LAFONDDMA14.10
Hanna MINENKOISRNM
High Jump
1Mariya LASITSKENEANA2.05
2Yaroslava MAHUCHIKHUKR2.03
3Nicola MCDERMOTTAUS2.01
4Iryna GERASHCHENKOUKR1.96
5Kamila LIĆWINKOPOL1.93
6Eleanor PATTERSONAUS1.87
Long Jump
1Ivana ŠPANOVIĆSRB6.96
2Khaddi SAGNIASWE6.83
3Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUKUKR6.75
4Jazmin SAWYERSGBR6.74
5Malaika MIHAMBOGER6.56
6Nastassia MIRONCHYK-IVANOVABLR6.53
Shot Put
1Maggie EWENUSA19.41
2Auriol DONGMOPOR18.86
3Fanny ROOSSWE18.75
4Chase EALEYUSA18.49
5Danniel THOMAS-DODDJAM18.38
6Aliona DUBITSKAYABLR18.34
Discus Throw
1Valarie ALLMANUSA69.20
2Sandra PERKOVIĆCRO67.22
3Yaimé PÉREZCUB64.83
4Denia CABALLEROCUB62.21
5Liliana CÁPOR61.92
6Marija TOLJCRO57.79
Javelin Throw
1Christin HUSSONGGER65.26
2Kelsey-Lee BARBERAUS62.68
3Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁCZE61.54
4Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁCZE61.43
5Līna MŪZELAT60.18
6Maria ANDREJCZYKPOL52.30

zpět