World Cup - Beitostoelen (NOR) dne 21.11.2009:

Women 15 km Ftime
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)24:48.3
2.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)25:18.0
3.HAAG Anna(SWE)25:25.5
4.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)25:39.8
5.SKOFTERUD Vibeke W(NOR)25:45.6
6.ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa(FIN)25:46.5

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1.SWEDEN(SWE)58:37.1
 OLSSON Anna 15:18.5
 LINDBORG Sara 15:43.5
 HAAG Anna 13:52.6
 KALLA Charlotte 13:42.5
2.NORWAY I(NOR)58:53.8
 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W. 15:16.9
 JOHAUG Therese 15:52.8
 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 13:44.3
 BJOERGEN Marit 13:59.8
3.FINLAND(FIN)58:59.1
 MURANEN Pirjo 15:17.4
 KUITUNEN Virpi 15:27.4
 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 14:05.6
 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa 14:08.7
4.RUSSIA I(RUS)59:22.8
 KHAZOVA Irina 15:17.5
 SIDKO Alena 15:54.0
 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia 14:10.9
 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 14:00.4
5.GERMANY I(GER)1:00:08.6
 BOEHLER Stefanie 15:21.2
 ZELLER Katrin 15:49.1
 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi 14:31.5
 NYSTAD Claudia 14:26.8
6.RUSSIA II(RUS)1:00:10.9
 SAVIALOVA Olga 15:34.4
 ROTCHEVA Olga 15:26.5
 ILJINA Natalja 14:16.4
 SAPRONOVA Diana 14:53.6

Men 10 km Ftime
1.HAFSAAS Ronny Andre(NOR)34:42.1
2.VITTOZ Vincent(FRA)34:42.3
3.HEIKKINEN Matti(FIN)34:48.7
4.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)34:53.8
5.GAUSTAD John Anders(NOR)34:55.2
6.AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig(NOR)34:58.4

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1.NORWAY I(NOR)1:48:50.7
 ROENNING Eldar 28:46.4
 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin 28:29.0
 HAFSAAS Ronny Andre 26:02.9
 NORTHUG Petter 25:32.4
2.RUSSIA I(RUS)1:48:55.8
 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 28:41.6
 PANKRATOV Nikolai 28:39.9
 LEGKOV Alexander 25:46.3
 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 25:48.0
3.GERMANY(GER)1:49:02.5
 FILBRICH Jens 28:52.2
 TEICHMANN Axel 28:25.4
 SOMMERFELDT Rene 25:50.5
 ANGERER Tobias 25:54.4
4.FINLAND(FIN)1:49:06.2
 NOUSIAINEN Ville 28:48.2
 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 28:28.8
 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu 26:21.4
 HEIKKINEN Matti 25:27.8
5.NORWAY III(NOR)1:49:07.6
 OESTENSEN Simen 28:50.2
 DJUPVIK Roger Aa 28:34.1
 AASEN Geir Ludvig 25:55.2
 ANDRESEN Frode 25:48.1
6.SWEDEN(SWE)1:49:08.1
 SOEDERHIELM Tiio 29:18.1
 OLSSON Johan 28:32.1
 ANDREASSON Rickard 26:04.0
 HELLNER Marcus 25:13.9

zpět