World Cup - La Clusaz (FRA) dne 18.12.2010:

Women 15 km F Msttime
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)42:29.6
2.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)42:30.6
3.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)42:40.5
4.FOLLIS Arianna(ITA)43:49.7
5.LONGA Marianna(ITA)43:51.6
6.HAAG Anna(SWE)44:05.1

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1.NORWAY I(NOR)58:38.7
 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W. 15:30.2
 JOHAUG Therese 15:12.3
 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 13:59.9
 BJOERGEN Marit 13:56.3
2.ITALY(ITA)59:35.3
 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 15:49.2
 LONGA Marianna 15:12.0
 RUPIL Silvia 14:17.1
 FOLLIS Arianna 14:17.0
3.SWEDEN(SWE)1:00:02.8
 LINDBORG Sara 15:45.8
 HAAG Anna 15:33.7
 RYDQVIST Maria 14:08.2
 KALLA Charlotte 14:35.1
4.FINLAND(FIN)1:00:21.2
 NISKANEN Kerttu 15:57.1
 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa 15:26.9
 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 14:03.2
 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 14:54.0
5.JAPAN(JPN)1:01:12.9
 NATSUMI Madoka 15:45.2
 ISHIDA Masako 15:33.4
 KOBAYASHI Yuki 14:41.3
 KASHIWABARA Michito 15:13.0
6.POLAND(POL)1:01:30.1
 MARCISZ Ewelina 16:41.1
 KOWALCZYK Justyna 14:53.5
 MACIUSZEK Paulina 14:24.5
 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka 15:31.0

Men 30 km F Msttime
1.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)1:18:53.5
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)1:18:53.6
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)1:18:53.9
4.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:18:55.5
5.BAUER Lukas(CZE)1:19:04.6
6.SOEDERGREN Anders(SWE)1:19:07.6

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1.SWITZERLAND(SUI)1:42:14.6
 LIVERS Toni 27:18.9
 COLOGNA Dario 25:47.6
 FISCHER Remo 24:31.3
 PERL Curdin 24:36.8
2.RUSSIA I(RUS)1:42:45.4
 BELOV Evgeniy 27:07.7
 LEGKOV Alexander 25:59.0
 SEDOV Petr 24:42.2
 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 24:56.5
3.NORWAY I(NOR)1:42:48.4
 ROENNING Eldar 27:18.3
 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin 26:34.9
 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 24:44.0
 NORTHUG Petter 24:11.2
4.FINLAND I(FIN)1:42:49.6
 NOUSIAINEN Ville 27:22.9
 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 26:46.6
 LALLUKKA Juha 24:28.4
 HEIKKINEN Matti 24:11.7
5.SWEDEN(SWE)1:42:51.4
 LARSSON Mats 27:28.0
 RICKARDSSON Daniel 26:59.0
 SOEDERGREN Anders 24:19.8
 HELLNER Marcus 24:04.6
6.RUSSIA II(RUS)1:43:43.2
 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 27:14.2
 NOVIKOV Serguei 27:06.4
 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay 24:29.9
 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 24:52.7

zpět