Tour de Ski - Val di Fiemme (ITA) dne 31.12.2010 - 9.1.2011:

Women 60 km (9 km F - Val di Fiemme)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)2:47:31.0
2.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)2:48:52.5
3.LONGA Marianna(ITA)2:50:11.7
4.FOLLIS Arianna(ITA)2:50:50.9
5.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)2:51:58.7
6.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)2:52:23.6

Women 60 km (10 km C - Val di Fiemme)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)2:12:17.3
2.LONGA Marianna(ITA)2:14:25.6
3.FOLLIS Arianna(ITA)2:14:50.3
4.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)2:15:25.7
5.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)2:15:38.1
6.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)2:15:57.2

Women 60 km (15 km F - Cortina-Toblach)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:42:34.7
2.FOLLIS Arianna(ITA)1:43:01.9
3.LONGA Marianna(ITA)1:43:07.3
4.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)1:43:13.4
5.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)1:43:26.1
6.HAAG Anna(SWE)1:44:31.1

Women 60 km (1.2 km Sprint F - Toblach)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:05:08.0
2.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)1:05:47.1
3.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)1:06:16.8
4.FOLLIS Arianna(ITA)1:06:17.5
5.LONGA Marianna(ITA)1:06:21.8
6.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)1:06:45.9

Women 60 km (5+5 km Pursuit C/F - Oberstdorf)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:01:52.3
2.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)1:03:12.1
3.LONGA Marianna(ITA)1:03:14.4
4.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)1:03:27.4
5.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)1:03:39.1
6.FOLLIS Arianna(ITA)1:03:51.6

Women 60 km (1.2 km Sprint C - Oberstdorf)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)35:13.8
2.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)35:58.2
3.SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa(FIN)36:14.1
4.LONGA Marianna(ITA)36:15.7
5.JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)36:23.0
6.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)36:28.4

Women 60 km (10 km C - Oberhof)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)33:17.5
2.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)33:50.0
3.LONGA Marianna(ITA)33:58.0
4.SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa(FIN)34:04.1
5.MAJDIC Petra(SLO)34:07.0
6.ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa(FIN)34:07.3

Women 60 km (2.5 km Prologue Free - Oberhof)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)6:24.0
2.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)6:30.5
3.JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)6:38.8
4.ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa(FIN)6:44.7
5.TCHEKALEVA Yulia(RUS)6:46.2
6.SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa(FIN)6:46.3

Men 102 km (9 km F - Val di Fiemme)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)4:28:02.0
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)4:28:29.3
3.BAUER Lukas(CZE)4:29:46.1
4.PERL Curdin(SUI)4:30:00.2
5.CLARA Roland(ITA)4:30:08.5
6.GAILLARD Jean Marc(FRA)4:30:29.5

Men 102 km (20 km C - Val di Fiemme)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)3:56:03.9
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)3:57:22.0
3.JAKS Martin(CZE)3:58:50.4
4.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)3:58:55.9
5.PERL Curdin(SUI)3:58:58.1
6.GAILLARD Jean Marc(FRA)3:58:59.8

Men 102 km (35 km F - Cortina-Toblach)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)2:59:44.9
2.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)3:00:56.2
3.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)3:01:34.8
4.JAKS Martin(CZE)3:01:40.6
5.HARVEY Alex(CAN)3:01:41.1
6.PERL Curdin(SUI)3:01:41.4

Men 102 km (1.2 km Sprint F - Toblach)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:39:53.0
2.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)1:40:35.8
3.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)1:41:07.1
4.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)1:41:38.4
5.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)1:41:48.3
6.HARVEY Alex(CAN)1:41:55.7

Men 102 km (10+10 km Pursuit C/F - Oberstdorf)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:37:51.0
2.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)1:38:36.9
3.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)1:38:57.1
4.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)1:38:57.7
5.HARVEY Alex(CAN)1:39:14.8
6.HEIKKINEN Matti(FIN)1:39:15.2

Men 102 km (1.2 km Sprint C - Oberstdorf)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)49:09.9
2.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)49:13.6
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)49:33.0
4.HARVEY Alex(CAN)49:46.8
5.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)50:00.9
6.JAPAROV Dmitriy(RUS)50:03.3

Men 102 km (15 km C - Oberhof)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)47:33.1
2.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)47:38.6
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)47:43.9
4.CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)47:52.3
5.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)47:53.5
6.JAUHOJAERVI Sami(FIN)47:53.6

Men 102 km (3.75 km Prologue Free - Oberhof)time
1.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)7:19.5
2.PETUKHOV Alexey(RUS)7:26.5
3.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)7:32.4
4.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)7:39.3
5.FRASNELLI Loris(ITA)7:39.6
6.DUVILLARD Robin(FRA)7:40.3

zpět