Nordic World Ski Championships - Oslo (NOR) dne 23.2. - 6.3.2011:

Women 15 km M Pursuittime
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)38:08.6
2.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)38:16.1
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)38:17.4
4.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)39:02.5
5.LONGA Marianna(ITA)39:17.0
6.RYDQVIST Maria(SWE)39:17.4

Women 10 km Ctime
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)27:39.3
2.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)27:43.4
3.SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa(FIN)27:49.0
4.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)28:03.0
5.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)28:03.2
6.MURANEN Pirjo(FIN)28:06.1

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1.NORWAY(NOR)53:30.0
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W.13:58.8
JOHAUG Therese13:47.7
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer12:58.3
BJOERGEN Marit12:45.2
2.SWEDEN(SWE)54:06.1
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida13:49.3
HAAG Anna14:05.9
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta13:24.3
KALLA Charlotte12:46.6
3.FINLAND(FIN)54:29.8
MURANEN Pirjo13:56.6
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa14:03.6
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa13:20.3
LAHTEENMAKI Krista13:09.3
4.ITALY(ITA)54:56.1
LONGA Marianna13:47.9
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella14:56.3
RUPIL Silvia13:18.7
FOLLIS Arianna12:53.2
5.GERMANY(GER)55:11.8
BOEHLER Stefanie14:20.9
ZELLER Katrin14:08.5
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi13:23.5
FESSEL Nicole13:18.9
6.RUSSIA(RUS)55:45.4
NOVIKOVA Valentina14:26.6
IKSANOVA Alija14:50.4
TCHEKALEVA Yulia12:56.6
MIKHAILOVA Olga13:31.8

Women 30 km F Msttime
1.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)1:23:45.1
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)1:24:29.1
3.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:25:19.1
4.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)1:25:50.6
5.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)1:26:05.9
6.SKOFTERUD Vibeke W(NOR)1:26:21.5

Men 30 km M Pursuittime
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)1:14:10.4
2.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)1:14:11.1
3.CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)1:14:11.6
4.DOLIDOVICH Sergei(BLR)1:14:13.0
5.JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin(NOR)1:14:13.5
6.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)1:14:13.5

Men 15 km Ctime
1.HEIKKINEN Matti(FIN)38:14.7
2.ROENNING Eldar(NOR)38:28.0
3.JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin(NOR)38:46.6
4.VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav(RUS)38:51.3
5.JAUHOJAERVI Sami(FIN)38:58.9
6.MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)39:03.5

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1.NORWAY(NOR)1:40:10.2
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin26:05.7
ROENNING Eldar25:44.7
GJERDALEN Tord Asle24:22.4
NORTHUG Petter23:57.4
2.SWEDEN(SWE)1:40:11.5
RICKARDSSON Daniel25:43.5
OLSSON Johan26:06.3
SOEDERGREN Anders24:22.2
HELLNER Marcus23:59.5
3.GERMANY(GER)1:40:15.9
FILBRICH Jens26:13.7
TEICHMANN Axel26:03.7
GOERING Franz23:56.5
ANGERER Tobias24:02.0
4.FINLAND(FIN)1:40:25.2
NOUSIAINEN Ville26:38.6
JAUHOJAERVI Sami25:35.2
LALLUKKA Juha23:47.4
HEIKKINEN Matti24:24.0
5.ITALY(ITA)1:40:41.5
CHECCHI Valerio26:26.7
DI CENTA Giorgio25:50.0
CLARA Roland23:48.2
PILLER COTTRER Pietro24:36.6
6.JAPAN(JPN)1:41:49.4
SHIMIZU Kouhei26:26.0
YOSHIDA Keishin25:51.1
KIMURA Masaya24:54.7
NARUSE Nobu24:37.6

Men 50 km F Msttime
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)2:08:09.0
2.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)2:08:10.7
3.GJERDALEN Tord Asle(NOR)2:08:15.3
4.ROETHE Sjur(NOR)2:08:17.0
5.HARVEY Alex(CAN)2:08:17.2
6.ANGERER Tobias(GER)2:08:17.2

zpět