Tour de Ski - Oberhof (GER) dne 29.12.2011 - 8.1.2012:

Women 60 km (9 km F - Val di Fiemme)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)2:52:45.0
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)+28.2
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)+3:57.8
4.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)+6:48.6
5.KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe(NOR)+6:55.1
6.ZELLER Katrin(GER)+7:09.7

Women 60 km (10 km C - Val di Fiemme)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)2:17:36.0
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)+11.5
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)+4:49.1
4.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)+6:02.8
5.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)+6:14.4
6.KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe(NOR)+6:35.6

Women 60 km (15 km F - Cortina-Toblach)time
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)1:52:24.2
2.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)+7.0
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)+3:26.9
4.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)+4:57.2
5.RANDALL Kikkan(USA)+5:13.3
6.KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe(NOR)+5:13.7

Women 60 km (1.3 km Sprint F - Toblach)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:13:38.1
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)+4.8
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)+2:26.9
4.RANDALL Kikkan(USA)+3:44.2
5.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)+4:12.1
6.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)+4:13.8

Women 60 km (3.3 km C - Toblach)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:11:02.9
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)+17.7
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)+1:33.9
4.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)+3:43.5
5.SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa(FIN)+3:44.1
6.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)+3:50.8

Women 60 km (5+5 km Pursuit C/F - Oberstdorf)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:00:19.8
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)+26.6
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)+1:06.6
4.RANDALL Kikkan(USA)+3:02.1
5.SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa(FIN)+3:04.9
6.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)+3:10.7

Women 60 km (1.2 km Sprint C - Oberstdorf)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)33:39.2
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)34:01.4
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)34:40.6
4.SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa(FIN)35:05.2
5.RANDALL Kikkan(USA)35:20.0
6.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)35:23.5

Women 60 km (10 km C Pursuit - Oberhof)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)32:04.4
2.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)32:04.6
3.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)32:11.5
4.SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa(FIN)32:20.7
5.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)32:57.8
6.RANDALL Kikkan(USA)33:03.0

Women 60 km (2.5 km Prologue Free - Oberhof)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)7:03.7
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)7:04.1
3.BRODIN Hanna(SWE)7:07.7
4.SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka(FIN)7:07.8
5.KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe(NOR)7:07.9
6.ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa(FIN)7:10.0

Men 102 km (9 km F - Val di Fiemme)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)4:33:17.2
2.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)+1:02.3
3.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)+1:44.6
4.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)+2:09.4
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)+2:59.1
6.BAUER Lukas(CZE)+3:22.3

Men 102 km (20 km C - Val di Fiemme)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)4:01:33.1
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)+1:22.0
3.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)+2:06.5
4.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)+2:06.7
6.BAUER Lukas(CZE)+3:35.3
6.HARVEY Alex(CAN)+3:36.6

Men 102 km (35 km F - Cortina-Toblach)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)3:02:25.6
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)+1:20.8
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)+1:26.4
4.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)+1:31.8
5.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)+1:32.2
6.MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)+1:33.3

Men 102 km (1.3 km Sprint F - Toblach)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:53:15.4
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)+13.5
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)+1:28.2
4.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)+2:06.6
5.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)+2:15.8
6.MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)+2:35.3

Men 102 km (5.0 km C - Toblach)time
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:51:11.9
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)+15.7
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)+39.2
4.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)+1:14.9
5.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)+1:29.8
6.BAUER Lukas(CZE)+1:35.9

Men 102 km (10+10 km Pursuit C/F - Oberstdorf)time
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)1:37:24.3
2.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)+1.1
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)+52.3
4.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)+59.8
5.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)+1:03.3
6.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)+1:06.5

Men 102 km (1.2 km Sprint C - Oberstdorf)time
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)47:42.0
2.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)47:46.8
3.JAPAROV Dmitriy(RUS)47:56.1
4.KERSHAW Devon(CAN)48:18.7
5.MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)48:20.2
6.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)48:21.2

Men 102 km (15 km C Pursuit - Oberhof)time
1.TEICHMANN Axel(GER)46:03.3
2.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)46:05.6
3.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)46:06.2
4.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)46:07.5
5.ROENNING Eldar(NOR)46:08.6
6.DI CENTA Giorgio(ITA)46:09.7

Men 102 km (3.75 km Prologue Free - Oberhof)time
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)7:58.3
2.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)7:59.0
3.MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)8:02.3
4.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)8:03.9
5.CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)8:05.1
6.HARVEY Alex(CAN)8:05.2

zpět