Tour de Ski - Oberhof (GER) dne 29.12.2012 - 6.1.2013:

Women 60 km (9 km F - Val di Fiemme)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)35:52.5
2.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)36:20.4
3.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)38:32.0
4.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)38:57.2
5.JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)39:06.0
6.WENG Heidi(NOR)39:21.6

Women 60 km (10 km C - Val di Fiemme)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)28:12.9
2.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)28:46.1
3.LAHTEENMAKI Krista(FIN)28:51.9
4.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)28:54.0
5.SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa(FIN)29:14.5
6.WIKEN Emma(SWE)29:14.8

Women 60 km (15 km F Pursuit - Cortina-Toblach)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)37:15.1
2.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)37:33.4
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)37:33.8
4.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)37:34.3
5.KYLLOENEN Anne(FIN)37:58.2
6.HERRMANN Denise(GER)37:58.4

Women 60 km (10 km C Pursuit - Oberhof)time
1.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)25:01.4
2.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)25:42.8
3.KYLLOENEN Anne(FIN)25:46.4
4.HERRMANN Denise(GER)25:49.9
5.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)25:50.5
6.JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)26:03.3

Women 60 km (2.5 km Prologue Free - Oberhof)time
1.RANDALL Kikkan(USA)7:28.1
2.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)7:32.5
3.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)7:32.8
4.HERRMANN Denise(GER)7:37.4
5.ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa(FIN)7:38.7
6.JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)7:40.3

Men 102 km (9 km F - Val di Fiemme)time
1.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)31:03.4
2.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)31:22.1
3.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)31:44.1
4.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)32:11.1
5.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)32:15.8
6.BAUER Lukas(CZE)32:45.1

Men 102 km (20 km C - Val di Fiemme)time
1.POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)39:01.5
2.VALJAS Len(CAN)39:01.6
3.HARVEY Alex(CAN)39:01.9
4.DI CENTA Giorgio(ITA)39:02.2
5.ANGERER Tobias(GER)39:02.4
6.OLSSON Johan(SWE)39:04.3

Men 102 km (35 km F Pursuit - Cortina-Toblach)time
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)1:16:32.7
2.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)1:16:33.4
3.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:16:33.6
4.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)1:16:34.3
5.CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)1:17:58.4
6.HARVEY Alex(CAN)1:17:58.5

Men 102 km (15 km C Pursuit - Oberhof)time
1.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)39:47.0
2.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)39:47.1
3.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)39:53.5
4.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)39:53.7
5.HARVEY Alex(CAN)39:54.7
6.CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)40:07.5

Men 102 km (3.75 km Prologue Free - Oberhof)time
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)8:28.7
2.HELLNER Marcus(SWE)8:34.8
3.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)8:35.9
4.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)8:38.8
5.CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)8:39.4
6.HARVEY Alex(CAN)8:40.0

zpět