Nordic World Ski Championships - Val di Fiemme (ITA) dne 23.3. - 3.3.2013:

Women 30 km F Msttime
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)1:27:19.9
2.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)1:27:23.6
3.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)1:27:28.6
4.WENG Heidi(NOR)1:28:58.2
5.FESSEL Nicole(GER)1:29:08.9
6.HAAG Anna(SWE)1:29:25.6

Women 10 km Ftime
1.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)25:23.4
2.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)25:33.6
3.TCHEKALEVA Yulia(RUS)25:56.1
4.GOESSNER Miriam(GER)25:56.6
5.STEPHEN Elizabeth(USA)26:04.6
6.WENG Heidi(NOR)26:06.6

Women 7.5/7.5km Skiathlon C/Ftime
1.BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)39:04.4
2.JOHAUG Therese(NOR)39:07.8
3.WENG Heidi(NOR)39:19.3
4.STEIRA Kristin Stoermer(NOR)39:20.7
5.KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)39:31.5
6.KALLA Charlotte(SWE)39:45.6

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1.NORWAY(NOR)1:00:36.5
WENG Heidi15:47.4
JOHAUG Therese16:00.5
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer14:32.6
BJOERGEN Marit14:16.0
2.SWEDEN(SWE)1:01:02.7
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida16:22.2
WIKEN Emma16:09.2
HAAG Anna14:14.7
KALLA Charlotte14:16.6
3.RUSSIA(RUS)1:01:22.3
IVANOVA Julia15:57.5
IKSANOVA Alija16:53.2
GUSCHINA Mariya14:33.0
TCHEKALEVA Yulia13:58.6
4.UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(USA)1:01:48.9
BJORNSEN Sadie16:20.5
RANDALL Kikkan16:43.5
STEPHEN Elizabeth14:11.7
DIGGINS Jessica14:33.2
5.FINLAND(FIN)1:02:00.3
KYLLOENEN Anne16:21.9
NISKANEN Kerttu16:10.0
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa14:18.7
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka15:09.7
6.FRANCE(FRA)1:02:30.2
JEAN Aurore15:56.7
AYMONIER Celia16:57.4
FAIVRE PICON Anouk14:42.9
HUGUE Coraline14:53.2

Women Team Sprint Ftime
1.UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(USA)20:24.44
DIGGINS Jessica
RANDALL Kikkan
2.SWEDEN(SWE)20:32.24
KALLA Charlotte
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
3.FINLAND(FIN)20:35.39
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
4.NORWAY(NOR)20:45.25
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
5.ITALY(ITA)20:45.90
PILLER Marina
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
6.SLOVENIA(SLO)20:49.61
VISNAR Katja
FABJAN Vesna

Men 50 km F Msttime
1.OLSSON Johan(SWE)2:10:41.4
2.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)2:10:54.3
3.POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)2:10:58.2
4.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)2:11:00.9
5.ROENNING Eldar(NOR)2:11:01.6
6.GJERDALEN Tord Asle(NOR)2:11:13.7

Men 15 km Ftime
1.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)34:37.1
2.OLSSON Johan(SWE)34:48.9
3.GJERDALEN Tord Asle(NOR)34:59.4
4.BABIKOV Ivan(CAN)35:30.7
5.ROETHE Sjur(NOR)35:40.1
6.HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)35:46.6

Men 15/15km Skiathlon C/Ftime
1.COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:13:09.3
2.SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)1:13:11.1
3.ROETHE Sjur(NOR)1:13:11.3
4.NORTHUG Petter jr.(NOR)1:13:14.5
5.VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)1:13:15.4
6.LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)1:13:19.4

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1.NORWAY(NOR)1:41:37.2
GJERDALEN Tord Asle27:13.7
ROENNING Eldar26:34.3
ROETHE Sjur23:30.0
NORTHUG Petter jr.24:19.2
2.SWEDEN(SWE)1:41:38.4
RICHARDSSON Daniel27:17.1
OLSSON Johan26:31.6
HELLNER Marcus23:27.9
HALFVARSSON Calle24:21.8
3.RUSSIA(RUS)1:41:39.6
BELOV Evgeniy27:31.7
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim26:15.5
LEGKOV Alexander23:28.8
USTIUGOV Sergey24:23.6
4.ITALY(ITA)1:41:39.8
NOECKLER Dietmar27:18.8
DI CENTA Giorgio26:26.4
CLARA Roland23:33.1
HOFER David24:21.5
5.FINLAND(FIN)1:41:48.9
JAUHOJAERVI Sami27:18.0
NOUSIAINEN Ville27:34.8
LEHTONEN Lari23:49.0
HEIKKINEN Matti23:07.1
6.SWITZERLAND(SUI)1:41:50.2
PERL Curdin27:32.2
COLOGNA Dario26:12.4
LIVERS Toni23:55.3
FISCHER Remo24:10.3

Men Team Sprint Ftime
1.RUSSIA(RUS)21:30.98
PETUKHOV Alexey
KRIUKOV Nikita
2.SWEDEN(SWE)21:31.44
HELLNER Marcus
JOENSSON Emil
3.KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)21:31.71
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
POLTORANIN Alexey
4.CANADA(CAN)21:31.74
KERSHAW Devon
HARVEY Alex
5.ITALY(ITA)21:34.50
HOFER David
PELLEGRINO Federico
6.FRANCE(FRA)21:36.31
GAILLARD Jean Marc
MANIFICAT Maurice

zpět