Olympic Winter Games - Sochi (RUS), 6.2. - 23.2.2014:

Women Skiathlon 7.5 km Classic + 7.5 km Freetime
1.Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)38:33.6
2.Charlotte KALLA(SWE)38:35.4
3.Heidi WENG(NOR)38:46.8
4.Therese JOHAUG(NOR)38:48.2
5.Aino-Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)38:48.9
6.Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)39:29.7

Women 10 km Classictime
1.Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)28:17.8
2.Charlotte KALLA(SWE)28:36.2
3.Therese JOHAUG(NOR)28:46.1
4.Aino-Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)28:48.1
5.Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)28:51.2
6.Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)29:04.3

Women 30 km Mass Start Freetime
1.Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)1:11:05.2
2.Therese JOHAUG(NOR)1:11:07.8
3.Kristin Stoermer STEIRA(NOR)1:11:28.8
4.Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)1:12:26.9
5.Eva VRABCOVÁ - NÝVLTOVÁ(CZE)1:12:27.1
6.Aurore JEAN(FRA)1:12:27.5

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1.SWEDEN(SWE)53:02.7
 Ida INGEMARSDOTTER 14:09.8
 Emma WIKEN 28:12.1
 Anna HAAG 40:52.3
 Charlotte KALLA 53:02.7
2.FINLAND(FIN)53:03.2
 Anne KYLLOENEN 14:21.2
 Aino-Kaisa SAARINEN 28:12.5
 Kerttu NISKANEN 40:26.6
 Krista LAHTEENMAKI 53:03.2
3.GERMANY(GER)53:03.6
 Nicole FESSEL 14:13.4
 Stefanie BOEHLER 28:13.3
 Claudia NYSTAD 40:32.4
 Denise HERRMANN 53:03.6
4.FRANCE(FRA)53:47.7
 Aurore JEAN 14:12.1
 Celia AYMONIER 28:25.9
 Anouk FAIVRE PICON 41:00.4
 Coraline HUGUE 53:47.7
5.NORWAY(NOR)53:56.3
 Heidi WENG 14:12.0
 Therese JOHAUG 28:25.5
 Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN 41:00.0
 Marit BJOERGEN 53:56.3
6.RUSSIA(RUS)54:06.3
 Julia IVANOVA 14:05.5
 Olga KUZIUKOVA 28:42.7
 Natalia ZHUKOVA 41:17.6
 Yulia TCHEKALEVA 54:06.3

Men Skiathlon 15 km Classic + 15 km Freetime
1.Dario COLOGNA(SUI)1:08:15.4
2.Marcus HELLNER(SWE)1:08:15.8
3.Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)1:08:16.8
4.Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)1:08:16.9
5.Ilia CHERNOUSOV(RUS)1:08:29.0
6.Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)1:08:29.8

Men 15 km Classictime
1.Dario COLOGNA(SUI)38:29.7
2.Johan OLSSON(SWE)38:58.2
3.Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)39:08.5
4.Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)39:08.7
5.Lukas BAUER(CZE)39:28.6
6.Chris Andre JESPERSEN(NOR)39:30.6

Men 50 km Mass Start Freetime
1.Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)1:46:55.2
2.Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)1:46:55.9
3.Ilia CHERNOUSOV(RUS)1:46:56.0
4.Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)1:46:56.2
5.Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)1:47:09.5
6.Robin DUVILLARD(FRA)1:47:10.1

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1.SWEDEN(SWE)1:28:42.0
 Lars NELSON 23:16.5
 Daniel RICHARDSSON 46:16.1
 Johan OLSSON 1:07:16.5
 Marcus HELLNER 1:28:42.0
2.RUSSIA(RUS)1:29:09.3
 Dmitriy JAPAROV 23:43.8
 Alexander BESSMERTNYKH 46:57.4
 Alexander LEGKOV 1:07:30.8
 Maxim VYLEGZHANIN 1:29:09.3
3.FRANCE(FRA)1:29:13.9
 Jean Marc GAILLARD 23:26.1
 Maurice MANIFICAT 46:39.7
 Robin DUVILLARD 1:07:35.1
 Ivan PERRILLAT BOITEUX 1:29:13.9
4.NORWAY(NOR)1:29:51.7
 Eldar ROENNING 23:42.8
 Chris Andre JESPERSEN 47:18.9
 Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 1:08:15.7
 Petter Jr. NORTHUG 1:29:51.7
5.ITALY(ITA)1:30:04.7
 Dietmar NOECKLER 23:41.5
 Giorgio DI CENTA 46:57.8
 Roland CLARA 1:07:58.2
 David HOFER 1:30:04.7
6.FINLAND(FIN)1:30:28.4
 Sami JAUHOJAERVI 23:16.8
 Iivo NISKANEN 46:16.1
 Lari LEHTONEN 1:08:25.8
 Matti HEIKKINEN 1:30:28.4

zpět