Tour de Ski - Oberstdorf (GER) dne 3.1.2015 - 11.1.2015:

Women (9 km F Pursuit - Val di Fiemme)time
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)33:27.5
2JOHAUG Therese(NOR)35:06.7
3WENG Heidi(NOR)35:27.0
4HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)40:59.7
5STEPHEN Elizabeth(USA)41:09.3
6VRABCOVÁ-NÝVLTOVÁ Eva(CZE)41:56.9

Women (10 km C Mst - Val di Fiemme)time
1JOHAUG Therese(NOR)33:10.4
2BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)33:11.5
3WENG Heidi(NOR)33:15.9
4SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa(FIN)34:23.5
5STEPHEN Elizabeth(USA)34:50.0
6STADLOBER Teresa(AUT)34:51.3

Women (15 km F Pursuit - Toblach)time
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)36:37.9
2WENG Heidi(NOR)38:36.7
3JOHAUG Therese(NOR)39:29.3
4WIKEN Emma(SWE)40:58.3
5HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)41:01.6
6KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)41:24.6

Women (5 km C - Toblach)time
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)12:48.5
2JOHAUG Therese(NOR)12:59.3
3WENG Heidi(NOR)13:01.6
4WIKEN Emma(SWE)13:02.3
5KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)13:06.1
6KYLLOENEN Anne(FIN)13:08.3

Women (10 km C Pursuit - Oberstdorf)time
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)29:27.6
2WENG Heidi(NOR)30:23.8
3JOHAUG Therese(NOR)30:24.4
4NILSSON Stina(SWE)31:01.1
5FESSEL Nicole(GER)31:05.3
6KOWALCZYK Justyna(POL)31:07.2

Women (3 km Prologue Free - Oberstdorf)time
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)7:53.0
2WENG Heidi(NOR)8:03.7
3HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)8:05.2
4JOHAUG Therese(NOR)8:06.2
5FESSEL Nicole(GER)8:06.5
6OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)8:08.1

Men (9 km F Pursuit - Val di Fiemme)time
1SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)29:27.4
2NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)30:01.9
3BELOV Evgeniy(RUS)30:18.5
4HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)30:31.6
5COLOGNA Dario(SUI)31:34.0
6CLARA Roland(ITA)31:59.6

Men (15 km C Mst - Val di Fiemme)time
1TSCHARNKE Tim(GER)46:48.8
2POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)46:48.8
3COLOGNA Dario(SUI)46:49.2
4VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav(RUS)46:49.5
5BESSMERTNYKH Alexander(RUS)46:49.5
6BING Thomas(GER)46:50.8

Men (25 km F Pursuit - Toblach)time
1NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)53:56.9
2HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)53:58.9
3SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)53:59.1
4BELOV Evgeniy(RUS)53:59.3
5DYRHAUG Niklas(NOR)55:42.8
6HARVEY Alex(CAN)55:42.9

Men (10 km C - Toblach)time
1POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)22:51.8
2BELOV Evgeniy(RUS)22:52.3
3SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)22:56.0
4HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)23:01.2
5COLOGNA Dario(SUI)23:06.1
6RICHARDSSON Daniel(SWE)23:12.2

Men (15 km C Pursuit - Oberstdorf)time
1NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)42:01.2
2HARVEY Alex(CAN)42:01.8
3HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)42:02.0
4DYRHAUG Niklas(NOR)42:03.2
5POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)42:03.3
6COLOGNA Dario(SUI)42:03.5

Men (4.5 km Prologue Free - Oberstdorf)time
1COLOGNA Dario(SUI)9:54.2
2HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)9:59.2
3NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)9:59.7
4CHERNOUSOV Ilia(RUS)10:01.2
5HELLNER Marcus(SWE)10:02.4
6BELOV Evgeniy(RUS)10:02.7

zpět