Nordic World Ski Championships - Falun (SWE) dne 18.2. - 1.3.2015:

Women 30 km F Msttime
1JOHAUG Therese(NOR)1:24:47.0
2BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)1:25:39.3
3KALLA Charlotte(SWE)1:26:18.6
4NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)1:26:42.2
5BLECKUR Sofia(SWE)1:26:56.3
6BOEHLER Stefanie(GER)1:27:23.9

Women 10 km Ftime
1KALLA Charlotte(SWE)25:08.8
2DIGGINS Jessica(USA)25:49.8
3GREGG Caitlin(USA)25:55.7
4RYDQVIST Maria(SWE)25:57.4
5FAIVRE PICON Anouk(FRA)26:04.0
6VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie(SUI)26:08.0

Women 7.5/7.5km Skiathlon F/Ctime
1JOHAUG Therese(NOR)40:57.6
2JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)41:03.3
3KALLA Charlotte(SWE)41:03.6
4NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)42:03.3
5BLECKUR Sofia(SWE)42:05.0
6BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)42:30.8

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1NORWAYNOR49:04.7
WENG Heidi14:20.1
JOHAUG Therese14:06.7
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt10:17.0
BJOERGEN Marit10:20.9
2SWEDENSWE49:33.9
BLECKUR Sofia14:31.6
KALLA Charlotte13:56.8
RYDQVIST Maria10:33.2
NILSSON Stina10:32.3
3FINLANDFIN49:35.6
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa14:19.3
NISKANEN Kerttu14:23.5
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa10:18.8
PARMAKOSKI Krista10:34.0
4UNITED STATES OF AMERICAUSA50:54.6
BJORNSEN Sadie15:09.7
BRENNAN Rosie14:57.3
STEPHEN Elizabeth10:14.4
DIGGINS Jessica10:33.2
5POLANDPOL50:57.0
KUBINSKA Kornelia15:00.8
KOWALCZYK Justyna14:28.5
MARCISZ Ewelina10:45.7
JASKOWIEC Sylwia10:42.0
6GERMANYGER50:59.2
CARL Victoria15:27.0
BOEHLER Stefanie14:44.3
HERRMANN Denise10:13.4
FESSEL Nicole10:34.5

Men 50 km F Msttime
1NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)2:26:02.1
2BAUER Lukáš(CZE)2:26:03.8
3OLSSON Johan(SWE)2:26:04.1
4VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)2:26:04.9
5HARVEY Alex(CAN)2:26:08.1
6COLOGNA Dario(SUI)2:26:11.6

Men 15 km Ftime
1OLSSON Johan(SWE)35:01.6
2MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)35:19.4
3GLOEERSEN Anders(NOR)35:20.8
4HELLNER Marcus(SWE)35:41.4
5KROGH Finn Haagen(NOR)35:49.2
6TRITSCHER Bernhard(AUT)35:55.0

Men 15/15km Skiathlon F/Ctime
1VYLEGZHANIN Maxim(RUS)1:16:25.9
2COLOGNA Dario(SUI)1:16:26.3
3HARVEY Alex(CAN)1:16:27.5
4TOENSETH Didrik(NOR)1:16:29.3
5MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)1:16:36.1
6HALFVARSSON Calle(SWE)1:16:48.7

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1NORWAYNOR1:34:18.5
DYRHAUG Niklas27:39.1
TOENSETH Didrik27:41.9
GLOEERSEN Anders19:02.8
NORTHUG Petter Jr.19:54.7
2SWEDENSWE1:34:19.1
RICHARDSSON Daniel27:56.5
OLSSON Johan27:10.4
HELLNER Marcus19:23.3
HALFVARSSON Calle19:48.9
3FRANCEFRA1:34:27.4
GAILLARD Jean Marc27:57.2
MANIFICAT Maurice27:16.4
DUVILLARD Robin19:14.0
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien19:59.8
4RUSSIAN FEDERATIONRUS1:34:49.5
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim27:41.0
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander27:58.3
LEGKOV Alexander19:25.2
BELOV Evgeniy19:45.0
5SWITZERLANDSUI1:36:21.5
SCHNIDER Ueli28:45.9
COLOGNA Dario27:29.8
BAUMANN Jonas20:05.1
LIVERS Toni20:00.7
6ITALYITA1:36:45.7
DE FABIANI Francesco27:56.9
NOECKLER Dietmar28:40.5
CLARA Roland19:41.3
PELLEGRINO Federico20:27.0

zpět