FIS Tour de Ski - Lenzerheide (SUI) dne 2.1.2016 - 10.1.2016:

Women (9 km F Pursuit - Val di Fiemme)time
1JOHAUG Therese(NOR)33:53.5
2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)36:14.4
3WENG Heidi(NOR)37:07.4
4KALLA Charlotte(SWE)41:38.9
5NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)41:45.5
6HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)42:23.2

Women (10 km C Mst - Val di Fiemme)time
1WENG Heidi(NOR)29:16.3
2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)29:17.1
3JOHAUG Therese(NOR)29:22.5
4PARMAKOSKI Krista(FIN)29:33.7
5KALLA Charlotte(SWE)30:11.4
6NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)30:15.3

Women (5 km F - Toblach)time
1DIGGINS Jessica(USA)13:15.5
2WENG Heidi(NOR)13:16.4
3OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)13:17.0
4HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)13:23.9
5JOHAUG Therese(NOR)13:25.1
6NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)13:27.0

Women (10 km C Mst - Oberstdorf)time
1JOHAUG Therese(NOR)26:37.6
2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)26:47.5
3WENG Heidi(NOR)26:57.3
4HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)27:49.6
5KYLLOENEN Anne(FIN)27:50.3
6INGEMARSDOTTER Ida(SWE)27:51.0

Women (5 km F Pursuit - Lenzerheide)time
1OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)13:02.3
2JOHAUG Therese(NOR)13:11.6
3WENG Heidi(NOR)15:05.9
4KALLA Charlotte(SWE)15:33.1
5KYLLOENEN Anne(FIN)15:39.5
6NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)15:44.0

Women (15 km C Mst - Lenzerheide)time
1JOHAUG Therese(NOR)41:26.4
2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad(NOR)42:04.3
3WENG Heidi(NOR)42:42.6
4KYLLOENEN Anne(FIN)42:59.1
5NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)42:59.3
6KALLA Charlotte(SWE)43:00.0

Men (9 km F Pursuit - Val di Fiemme)time
1SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)30:47.0
2KROGH Finn Haagen(NOR)34:02.7
3USTIUGOV Sergey(RUS)34:30.8
4NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)35:22.6
5POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)35:25.3
6ROETHE Sjur(NOR)35:45.1

Men (15 km C Mst - Val di Fiemme)time
1SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)39:55.2
2DYRHAUG Niklas(NOR)40:02.9
3POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)40:07.8
4DE FABIANI Francesco(ITA)40:25.4
5KROGH Finn Haagen(NOR)40:26.1
6IVERSEN Emil(NOR)40:26.2

Men (10 km F - Toblach)time
1KROGH Finn Haagen(NOR)22:07.8
2SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)22:11.4
3MANIFICAT Maurice(FRA)22:22.4
4USTIUGOV Sergey(RUS)22:23.8
5HOLUND Hans Christer(NOR)22:25.8
6BELOV Evgeniy(RUS)22:27.0

Men (15 km C Mst - Oberstdorf)time
1POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)35:35.9
2COLOGNA Dario(SUI)35:36.0
3DE FABIANI Francesco(ITA)35:36.5
4DYRHAUG Niklas(NOR)35:36.6
5TOENSETH Didrik(NOR)35:37.2
6LEGKOV Alexander(RUS)35:39.5

Men (10 km F Pursuit - Lenzerheide)time
1SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)21:44.7
2NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)23:09.9
3KROGH Finn Haagen(NOR)23:34.9
4USTIUGOV Sergey(RUS)23:34.9
5ROETHE Sjur(NOR)23:37.6
6TOENSETH Didrik(NOR)23:39.4

Men (30 km C Mst - Lenzerheide)time
1SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)1:14:48.3
2NORTHUG Petter Jr.(NOR)1:15:22.9
3TOENSETH Didrik(NOR)1:15:23.4
4ROETHE Sjur(NOR)1:15:23.9
5POLTORANIN Alexey(KAZ)1:15:25.1
6BELOV Evgeniy(RUS)1:15:32.0

zpět