Nordic World Ski Championships - Lahti (FIN) dne 22.2. - 5.3.2017:

Women 7.5/7.5km Skiathlon F/Ctime
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)37:57.5
2PARMAKOSKI Krista(FIN)38:02.3
3KALLA Charlotte(SWE)38:29.5
4VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie(SUI)39:02.5
5WENG Heidi(NOR)39:02.6
6STADLOBER Teresa(AUT)39:02.9

Women 10 km Ctime
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)25:24.9
2KALLA Charlotte(SWE)26:05.9
3JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)26:20.4
4WENG Heidi(NOR)26:38.7
5HAAG Anna(SWE)26:47.6
6NISKANEN Kerttu(FIN)26:48.6

Women 30 km F Msttime
1BJOERGEN Marit(NOR)1:08:36.8
2WENG Heidi(NOR)1:08:38.7
3JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt(NOR)1:08:38.7
4HAGA Ragnhild(NOR)1:08:44.2
5DIGGINS Jessica(USA)1:08:47.2
6PARMAKOSKI Krista(FIN)1:08:48.1

Women Relay 4x5 km Mtime
1NORWAY(NOR)52:21.5
FALLA Maiken Caspersen11:35.0
WENG Heidi12:01.4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt14:07.2
BJOERGEN Marit14:37.9
2SWEDEN(SWE)53:23.1
HAAG Anna11:43.1
KALLA Charlotte12:05.6
ANDERSSON Ebba14:51.6
NILSSON Stina14:42.8
3FINLAND(FIN)53:23.6
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa11:42.1
NISKANEN Kerttu11:53.9
MONONEN Laura15:05.9
PARMAKOSKI Krista14:41.7
4UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(USA)53:55.3
RANDALL Kikkan11:59.5
BJORNSEN Sadie12:12.7
STEPHEN Elizabeth14:51.2
DIGGINS Jessica14:51.9
5RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUS)54:50.1
KALSINA Polina13:02.4
BELORUKOVA Yulia12:15.4
TCHEKALEVA Yulia14:31.1
SEDOVA Anastasia15:01.2
6GERMANY(GER)54:59.8
HENNIG Katharina12:42.3
BOEHLER Stefanie12:05.7
FESSEL Nicole14:41.6
RINGWALD Sandra15:30.2

Men 15/15km Skiathlon F/Ctime
1USTIUGOV Sergey(RUS)1:09:16.7
2SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)1:09:23.4
3KROGH Finn Haagen(NOR)1:09:48.5
4ROETHE Sjur(NOR)1:09:49.8
5HARVEY Alex(CAN)1:09:50.0
6TOENSETH Didrik(NOR)1:09:50.2

Men 15 km Ctime
1NISKANEN Iivo(FIN)36:44.0
2SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)37:01.9
3DYRHAUG Niklas(NOR)37:15.3
4BESSMERTNYKH Alexander(RUS)37:25.8
5LARKOV Andrey(RUS)37:37.2
5TOENSETH Didrik(NOR)37:37.2

Men 50 km F Msttime
1HARVEY Alex(CAN)1:46:28.9
2USTIUGOV Sergey(RUS)1:46:29.5
3HEIKKINEN Matti(FIN)1:46:30.3
4MUSGRAVE Andrew(GBR)1:46:31.8
5SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud(NOR)1:46:31.9
6ROETHE Sjur(NOR)1:46:32.3

Men Relay 4x10 km Mtime
1NORWAY(NOR)1:37:20.1
TOENSETH Didrik21:43.2
DYRHAUG Niklas21:35.7
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud26:32.5
KROGH Finn Haagen27:28.7
2RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUS)1:37:24.7
LARKOV Andrey21:40.3
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander21:38.1
CHERVOTKIN Alexey26:50.7
USTIUGOV Sergey27:15.6
3SWEDEN(SWE)1:39:51.9
RICKARDSSON Daniel22:17.6
OLSSON Johan22:37.7
HELLNER Marcus26:28.8
HALFVARSSON Calle28:27.8
4SWITZERLAND(SUI)1:39:52.1
RUEESCH Jason22:11.6
BAUMANN Jonas22:11.1
COLOGNA Dario27:02.0
PERL Curdin28:27.4
5FINLAND(FIN)1:40:02.5
JAUHOJAERVI Sami22:09.6
NISKANEN Iivo21:39.0
LEHTONEN Lari27:49.6
HEIKKINEN Matti28:24.3
6GERMANY(GER)1:40:02.9
BING Thomas22:06.2
DOBLER Jonas22:34.7
NOTZ Florian26:42.7
BOEGL Lucas28:39.3

zpět